New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kopua

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kopua. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kopua with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,8438,602
BustAfghanistan 13,9508,669
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,9828,689
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,7498,544
FarahAfghanistan 14,1748,808
GardizAfghanistan 13,6658,492
GhazniAfghanistan 13,7268,530
HeratAfghanistan 14,2678,866
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,7458,541
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,6108,458
KabulAfghanistan 13,7178,524
KandaharAfghanistan 13,8258,591
KhostAfghanistan 13,5938,447
KunduzAfghanistan 13,8528,608
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,1468,790
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,9908,693
North SalangAfghanistan 13,7748,559
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,2338,845
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,1068,766
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,8848,628
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,1298,780
ShkoderAlbania 18,05811,222
TiranaAlbania 18,03411,206
VloreAlbania 18,05011,217
AdrarAlgeria 18,62211,572
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,30211,995
AlgiersAlgeria 19,30211,994
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,94811,774
BatnaAlgeria 19,01211,814
BecharAlgeria 19,05311,840
BejaiaAlgeria 19,16311,908
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,90111,746
BiskraAlgeria 18,99511,804
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,37711,419
ChlefAlgeria 19,39912,055
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 19,01811,818
DjanetAlgeria 17,86911,104
DjelfaAlgeria 19,15611,904
El GoleaAlgeria 18,80211,684
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,82911,701
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,92811,762
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,72611,637
In AmenasAlgeria 18,20211,311
In SalahAlgeria 18,47711,482
MilianaAlgeria 19,34712,022
OranAlgeria 19,45112,087
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,23411,331
SkikdaAlgeria 19,02511,822
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,91011,130
TebessaAlgeria 18,85311,716
TimimounAlgeria 18,75811,656
TindoufAlgeria 18,57811,545
TouggourtAlgeria 18,84411,710
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,1291,945
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,3016,401
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,50012,117
HuamboAngola 13,8028,576
LuandaAngola 14,3038,888
LuenaAngola 13,7558,547
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,6548,485
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,5724,705
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,6064,727
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,5894,716
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,2055,099
ByrdAntarctica 5,1413,195
DavisAntarctica 6,2303,871
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,6224,736
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,2252,625
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,0026,215
AzulArgentina 9,7336,048
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4325,861
BarilocheArgentina 8,7095,412
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,9976,212
CeresArgentina 10,1916,333
ChamicalArgentina 9,8746,136
ChepesArgentina 9,7746,074
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,5595,319
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3096,406
CórdobaArgentina 9,9286,170
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9236,167
CorrientesArgentina 10,5986,586
EsquelArgentina 8,5735,327
EzeizaArgentina 9,9746,198
FormosaArgentina 10,7396,673
General PicoArgentina 9,5935,961
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,1266,293
JuninArgentina 9,8586,126
La PlataArgentina 9,9976,212
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,5966,584
La RiojaArgentina 9,9196,164
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7476,057
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,9554,943
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7186,660
Malarg EArgentina 9,2485,747
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,8465,497
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,7556,062
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,9416,177
MendozaArgentina 9,5035,906
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5125,911
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,4216,476
NeuquenArgentina 9,0655,633
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,7846,080
OranArgentina 10,5986,586
ParanaArgentina 10,1206,289
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,5026,526
PehuajoArgentina 9,6896,021
PergaminoArgentina 9,9356,174
PigeArgentina 9,5155,913
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,9206,165
PosadasArgentina 10,7766,696
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5446,552
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,4405,866
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9966,212
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,1066,280
ReconquistaArgentina 10,3916,457
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,7786,076
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,0144,980
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6106,593
RosarioArgentina 10,0056,217
SaltaArgentina 10,3796,449
San AntonioArgentina 9,0955,652
San LuisArgentina 9,6335,986
San RafaelArgentina 9,3975,839
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4905,897
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2176,349
SarmientoArgentina 8,4845,272
TrelewArgentina 8,8895,524
TucumanArgentina 10,2356,360
UshuaiaArgentina 7,8204,860
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,8186,101
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,0806,264
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6566,000
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,9659,921
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,5689,053
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,3522,083
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0863,161
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,3382,696
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4582,770
AmberleyAustralia 2,5651,594
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,9581,838
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,5501,585
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6983,541
CairnsAustralia 3,9082,428
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,4301,510
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9843,718
CedunaAustralia 3,8872,415
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,1551,961
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 4,0122,493
Cobar MoAustralia 2,8901,796
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,3322,692
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,3571,465
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,2382,633
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,8993,044
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3863,347
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2485,126
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,6231,630
East SaleAustralia 2,5131,561
Esperance (po)Australia 4,8082,988
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8072,987
EssendonAustralia 2,7131,686
ForrestAustralia 4,4252,750
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,2911,424
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6703,523
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,7322,940
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2263,247
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,4051,495
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,4191,503
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,7092,305
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9933,103
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,4401,517
LavertonAustralia 2,7211,691
LearmonthAustralia 6,1103,797
LongreachAustralia 3,5162,185
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,5162,185
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,8111,126
Low HeadAustralia 2,4821,542
Mackay MoAustralia 3,3142,060
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,0581,279
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7003,542
MeekatharraAustralia 5,4693,398
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,7201,691
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,7051,681
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 3,0781,913
Mount GambierAustralia 3,0621,903
Mount IsaAustralia 4,0922,543
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,442896
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,1922,605
Nowra RanAustralia 2,3311,449
NuriootpaAustralia 3,3302,069
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0603,766
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,9882,478
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3963,353
Port HedlandAustralia 5,8433,631
RichmondAustralia 2,3701,473
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 3,0461,893
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,3211,442
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,3221,443
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,5922,854
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,5932,854
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,6862,912
TibooburraAustralia 3,3212,064
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,6422,263
WaggaAustralia 2,5841,606
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2455,124
WilliamtownAustralia 2,3211,443
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,6652,277
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3233,308
WoomeraAustralia 3,6702,280
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3853,346
GrazAustria 18,29411,368
InnsbruckAustria 18,56511,537
KlagenfurtAustria 18,38811,426
LinzAustria 18,32811,389
SalzburgAustria 18,42811,451
ViennaAustria 18,18011,297
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,46511,474
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,7769,804
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,5499,662
GancaAzerbaijan 15,8309,837
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,7179,767
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,8279,835
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,77511,046
LerwickUk 17,77611,046
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,7189,767
QubaAzerbaijan 15,6779,742
SakiAzerbaijan 15,7819,807
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,5829,683
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,6459,722
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,6499,725
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,7769,804
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,6179,705
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,7649,796
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,8369,841
Horta, FaialAzores 17,87211,106
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,10511,251
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,68110,987
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,1018,141
MuharraqBahrain 14,8119,204
ChittagongBangladesh 11,1356,920
DhakaBangladesh 11,3307,041
CharnocksBarbados 13,8348,596
BrestBelarus 17,53510,896
GomelBelarus 17,05410,597
GrodnoBelarus 17,44710,842
MinskBelarus 17,21610,698
MogilevBelarus 17,06310,603
VitebskBelarus 17,00710,568
BrusselsBelgium 18,66711,600
D’UccleBelgium 18,66711,600
OstendeBelgium 18,67211,603
Belize CityBelize 11,7037,272
BeninBenin 16,21710,077
BohiconBenin 16,31110,136
CotonouBenin 16,21710,077
KandiBenin 16,73210,397
NatitingouBenin 16,66910,358
ParakouBenin 16,54210,280
SaveBenin 16,40010,191
BermudaBermuda 14,5879,064
La PazBolivia 10,8606,749
Santa CruzBolivia 11,1216,910
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 18,14111,273
FrancistownBotswana 12,4717,750
MaunBotswana 12,7697,935
TshaneBotswana 12,4117,712
AimoresBrazil 12,3477,672
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,1758,187
AltamiraBrazil 13,1308,159
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,3987,704
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,8377,356
ApodiBrazil 13,8528,608
AracajuBrazil 13,3888,319
AracuaiBrazil 12,5447,795
AragarcasBrazil 12,0257,472
AraxaBrazil 12,0167,467
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,6288,469
BageBrazil 10,5326,545
BambuiBrazil 12,0307,476
BarbacenaBrazil 12,0357,478
BarbalhaBrazil 13,6088,456
BarcelosBrazil 12,4987,766
BarraBrazil 13,0278,095
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,4068,331
BarreirasBrazil 12,8177,965
BelémBrazil 13,5458,417
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,1517,551
BelterraBrazil 12,9768,064
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,1528,173
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9786,822
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,8087,959
BrasiliaBrazil 12,3057,647
BrevesBrazil 13,3828,316
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,2137,589
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,9597,432
CabroboBrazil 13,4928,384
CaceresBrazil 11,6497,239
CaetiteBrazil 12,7817,942
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,8098,581
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,4707,127
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,2877,014
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,7967,330
Campos SalesBrazil 13,5748,435
CanavieirasBrazil 12,8277,971
CaparaoBrazil 12,2067,585
CapinopolisBrazil 11,9427,421
CaratingaBrazil 12,2597,618
CaravelasBrazil 12,6107,836
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,6957,889
CarolinaBrazil 13,0988,139
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,3597,058
CataguasesBrazil 12,0787,506
CatalaoBrazil 12,0847,509
CatanduvaBrazil 11,7537,304
CaxiasBrazil 13,5878,443
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,8906,767
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,9868,691
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,0327,477
ChapecoBrazil 10,9966,833
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,0607,494
CipoBrazil 13,2938,260
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,8968,014
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2637,621
CordeiroBrazil 12,0347,478
CorrentinaBrazil 12,7107,898
CorumbaBrazil 11,4017,085
CoximBrazil 11,6327,228
CrateusBrazil 13,7288,530
CuiabaBrazil 11,7997,332
CuritibaBrazil 11,3427,048
DiamantinaBrazil 12,3287,661
DiamantinoBrazil 11,8757,379
DouradosBrazil 11,3007,022
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,8917,389
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6936,645
EspinosaBrazil 12,6837,881
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,3228,900
FloraniaBrazil 13,8648,615
FlorestaBrazil 13,5288,406
FlorianoBrazil 13,4358,349
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,1806,947
FormosaBrazil 12,3657,684
FortalezaBrazil 13,9838,689
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,0206,848
FrancaBrazil 11,8967,392
GaranhunsBrazil 13,6148,460
GoianiaBrazil 12,1447,547
GoiasBrazil 12,1577,554
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3627,682
GrajauBrazil 13,3028,266
GuairaBrazil 11,1716,942
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,9118,644
GuaratingaBrazil 12,6927,887
IbiriteBrazil 12,1367,542
IguatuBrazil 13,6978,512
IlheusBrazil 12,9048,019
ImperatrizBrazil 13,2568,237
IndaialBrazil 11,2086,965
IpameriBrazil 12,1147,528
IraiBrazil 10,9546,807
IreceBrazil 13,0838,130
ItaberabaBrazil 13,0468,107
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,6747,876
ItaitubaBrazil 12,7647,932
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,4087,710
ItaperunaBrazil 12,1397,543
ItapevaBrazil 11,4997,146
ItirucuBrazil 12,9958,075
ItuacuBrazil 12,8778,002
IvinhemaBrazil 11,3477,051
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,5107,153
JacobinaBrazil 13,1748,187
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,9368,660
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,8758,622
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,2347,602
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,0087,462
LavrasBrazil 11,9697,438
LencoisBrazil 12,9918,073
LinharesBrazil 12,4077,710
LondrinaBrazil 11,4187,095
MacapaBrazil 13,4868,380
MacauBrazil 13,9708,681
MaceioBrazil 13,5818,439
MachadoBrazil 11,8787,381
ManausBrazil 12,5537,801
MarabaBrazil 13,1608,178
MaringaBrazil 11,3697,065
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,0938,136
Monte AzulBrazil 12,6757,877
Monte SantoBrazil 13,3128,272
MonteiroBrazil 13,6808,501
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,4587,742
Morada NovaBrazil 13,8728,620
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,1288,158
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,0017,458
ObidosBrazil 12,9938,074
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,5498,419
ParacatuBrazil 12,2387,605
ParanaBrazil 12,6067,833
ParanaguaBrazil 11,3757,068
ParanaibaBrazil 11,7517,302
ParintinsBrazil 12,8437,981
ParnaibaBrazil 13,8508,606
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9066,777
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,1307,538
PaulistanaBrazil 13,4238,341
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,4718,371
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,6707,873
PeixeBrazil 12,6067,834
PetrolinaBrazil 13,3448,292
PicosBrazil 13,5018,390
PiraiBrazil 11,8967,392
PirenopolisBrazil 12,2367,603
PompeuBrazil 12,1597,556
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,2186,971
Porto De MozBrazil 13,2518,234
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,1656,938
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,8027,334
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,8116,718
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,7237,906
PosseBrazil 12,5557,802
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,8078,580
RecifeBrazil 13,7808,563
RemansoBrazil 13,2258,218
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,4097,090
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,9077,399
Rio NegroBrazil 11,2496,990
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,9287,412
SalvadorBrazil 13,1068,144
Santa MariaBrazil 10,7016,650
SantaremBrazil 13,0138,086
SantosBrazil 11,6437,235
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,7357,292
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,8527,987
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,7248,528
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,0426,861
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,7416,675
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,8877,386
Sao LuisBrazil 13,7368,536
Sao MateusBrazil 12,4867,759
São PauloBrazil 11,6677,250
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,8037,335
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,4077,089
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,2598,239
SerrinhaBrazil 13,2158,212
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,1777,567
SobralBrazil 13,8838,627
SoureBrazil 13,6028,453
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,9518,048
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,3776,448
SurubimBrazil 13,7598,550
TaguatingaBrazil 12,7077,896
TarauacaBrazil 11,3177,033
TauaBrazil 13,6658,492
TefeBrazil 12,1707,563
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,4807,755
TeresinaBrazil 13,6028,452
TiriosBrazil 13,2968,262
TorresBrazil 10,9556,807
TracuateuaBrazil 13,6848,504
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,6227,222
TriunfoBrazil 13,6248,466
TucuruiBrazil 13,2628,241
TuriacuBrazil 13,7348,535
UaupesBrazil 12,2507,612
UbatubaBrazil 11,7567,305
UberabaBrazil 11,9427,421
VassourasBrazil 11,9307,414
VicosaBrazil 12,1317,539
VitoriaBrazil 12,3047,646
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,7927,949
Ze DocaBrazil 13,5488,419
BurgasBulgaria 17,40810,817
LomBulgaria 17,75511,033
PlevenBulgaria 17,64510,965
PlovdivBulgaria 17,62910,955
SadovoBulgaria 17,61310,945
SandanskiBulgaria 17,74611,028
SofiaBulgaria 17,74411,026
VarnaBulgaria 17,37510,797
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,92610,518
BurundiBurundi 14,1328,782
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,3055,782
SiemreapCambodia 9,5225,917
BatouriCameroon 15,6609,732
DoualaCameroon 15,7839,808
GarouaCameroon 16,20110,068
MamfeCameroon 15,9809,930
MarouaCameroon 16,27510,114
NgaoundereCameroon 15,9909,937
NkoundjaCameroon 15,9239,895
YaoundeCameroon 15,7059,759
YokoCameroon 15,8539,851
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,5887,201
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,6367,231
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7037,894
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,8579,854
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,8619,235
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,6148,460
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,3628,303
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,7499,165
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,6597,245
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,8448,603
Banff, AbCanada 12,1057,522
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,1168,772
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,8979,879
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,1857,572
Bissett, MbCanada 13,2268,219
Blue River, BcCanada 11,9857,448
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,2138,832
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,5797,195
Brandon, MbCanada 12,9038,018
Broadview, SkCanada 12,7747,938
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,3239,522
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,4767,131
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,12210,018
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,8537,366
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,5418,414
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,1807,569
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,6988,512
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,5207,159
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,4429,596
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,1839,435
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,0839,373
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,1388,164
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,4427,110
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,4277,101
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,8059,822
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,8547,366
Chapais, QcCanada 14,5289,028
Charlo, NbCanada 15,0749,367
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,2629,484
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,2639,485
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,5447,173
Chatham, NbCanada 15,1109,390
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,0548,733
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,3828,937
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,3409,532
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,7028,514
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,2108,209
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,0899,376
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,6067,834
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,0348,721
Comox, BcCanada 11,5197,158
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,3058,268
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,4288,966
Coronation, AbCanada 12,3857,696
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,9767,442
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,7449,783
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,9688,058
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,2197,593
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,0247,472
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,7449,783
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,0059,324
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,6659,113
Dryden, OnCanada 13,3468,293
Earlton, OnCanada 14,1108,768
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,3607,681
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,3917,700
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,3827,694
Edson, AbCanada 12,2347,602
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,5097,152
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,4738,372
Estevan, SkCanada 12,6797,879
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,5807,196
Eureka, NtCanada 14,5329,030
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,0778,126
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,8527,987
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,7087,897
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3517,675
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,2097,587
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6287,847
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,8968,013
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,2317,601
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,6007,830
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,9909,315
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,9989,320
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,1419,409
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 15,9459,908
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,5568,424
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,5047,149
Golden, BcCanada 12,0407,482
Goose, NfCanada 15,5809,682
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,8358,597
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,2367,604
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,0919,378
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,3849,560
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,9687,437
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,1849,435
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,1949,442
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,8998,637
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,5829,683
Harrow, OnCanada 13,6258,467
Hay River, NtCanada 12,7847,944
Hope, BcCanada 11,6607,245
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,2698,246
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,5719,055
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,7497,922
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,1419,409
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,1568,796
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,4477,735
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,8177,343
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,0008,700
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,9978,698
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,8147,341
Kenora, OnCanada 13,2428,229
Kingston, OnCanada 14,1918,819
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,6977,890
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,2768,250
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,1239,398
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,4388,972
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,9168,026
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,7788,562
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,3838,316
Langara, BcCanada 11,5467,175
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,7688,556
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,1467,548
London, OnCanada 13,8038,577
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,8459,225
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,2388,226
Lytton, BcCanada 11,7237,285
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,4148,957
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,3208,899
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,2347,603
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2767,628
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,5557,180
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,2837,633
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,5467,175
Moncton, NbCanada 15,1429,409
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,9559,293
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,4778,996
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,4518,980
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,5987,828
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,1958,821
Morden, MbCanada 12,9768,063
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,0278,716
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,5179,642
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,5217,159
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,4459,598
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,8889,252
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7007,892
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,6047,833
North Bay, OnCanada 14,0798,749
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,3058,889
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,3058,890
Peace River, AbCanada 12,3817,694
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,2548,858
Penticton, BcCanada 11,7647,310
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,2128,831
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,0628,738
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,5868,443
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,4847,137
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,5889,687
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,4827,135
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,0068,082
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,7747,938
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9607,432
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6547,242
Princeton, BcCanada 12,8357,976
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,2408,849
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,6719,117
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,9007,395
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,2637,621
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,3458,293
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,6597,867
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,6557,864
Resolute, NtCanada 14,2408,849
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,9527,427
Roberval, QcCanada 14,6669,113
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,4359,592
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,2407,606
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,0299,339
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,5087,151
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,5999,072
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,1129,391
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,6507,861
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,7278,530
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,1829,434
Scott, SkCanada 12,5467,796
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,1359,405
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,1889,438
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,6019,073
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,7107,898
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,3468,293
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,4148,336
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,4417,731
Smithers, BcCanada 11,8367,355
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,6509,725
Summerside, PeCanada 15,2159,455
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,4727,750
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,4657,746
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,4919,626
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,1428,788
Terrace, BcCanada 11,7477,300
Teslin, YtCanada 12,0757,503
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,0738,124
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,8958,013
Thompson, MbCanada 13,3548,298
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,4938,385
Timmins, OnCanada 14,0368,722
Tofino, BcCanada 11,4247,099
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,9608,675
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,9458,665
Trenton, OnCanada 14,1188,773
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,7198,525
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,4359,591
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,0268,095
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,2638,863
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5617,184
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,4507,737
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,5067,771
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,5047,149
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,4657,125
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,1479,413
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,8808,625
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2117,588
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,0457,485
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,8878,629
Windsor, OnCanada 13,6338,472
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,0708,122
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,7667,933
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,9659,299
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9508,048
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,8357,976
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,29311,367
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,29011,365
SalCape Verde 16,82810,457
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,4659,610
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,7979,816
AbecheChad 16,24310,094
FayaChad 16,72210,391
MoundouChad 16,0009,943
N’DjamenaChad 16,40510,194
AntofagastaChile 10,1446,304
AricaChile 10,5556,559
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,3155,167
ChicoChile 8,2655,136
ChillanChile 9,0065,597
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9265,547
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,8426,116
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,2585,131
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1855,707
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,3936,458
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,8324,246
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,6754,770
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,5815,954
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,6355,366
ParronChile 9,2755,764
Puerto AysenChile 8,2965,155
Puerto MonttChile 8,5705,325
Punta ArenasChile 7,8314,867
QuinteroChile 9,3235,793
SantiagoChile 9,3345,800
SewellChile 9,3095,785
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8015,469
ValdiviaChile 8,6855,397
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7685,449
VallenarChile 9,7226,042
ValparaisoChile 9,3475,808
AltaiChina 13,0538,111
BeijingChina 10,7716,694
ChangchunChina 10,6356,609
ChangduChina 11,3507,053
ChangshaChina 10,0286,231
ChengduChina 10,8276,728
ChongqingChina 10,5576,560
DuianChina 11,6487,238
ErlianChina 11,3167,032
GanzhouChina 9,6886,020
GuangzhouChina 9,5755,950
HaikouChina 9,5475,933
HailarChina 11,3717,066
HamiChina 12,3997,705
HetanChina 13,0238,093
JiuquanChina 11,8647,372
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,4388,350
KashiChina 13,4518,359
KunmingChina 10,4946,521
LanzhouChina 11,2386,983
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,6987,269
NanchangChina 9,8536,123
NanjingChina 9,9576,187
NanningChina 9,9046,154
PingbianChina 10,2456,366
QingdaoChina 10,2146,347
QiqiharChina 11,0136,844
RuoqiangChina 12,5307,786
ShanghaiChina 9,7306,047
ShantouChina 9,3705,822
ShenyangChina 10,5366,547
TaiyuanChina 10,8016,712
TaoyuanChina 9,2115,724
TengchongChina 10,8166,721
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,8567,989
Xi’AnChina 10,7686,691
XichangChina 10,7406,674
YanjiChina 10,3506,431
YichangChina 10,3276,418
YinchuanChina 11,2657,000
YiningChina 13,3008,265
ZhengzhouChina 10,5006,525
ZhijiangChina 10,1786,325
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,4307,103
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,5047,149
AraucaColombia 12,4637,745
BarranquillaColombia 12,3927,701
Benito SalasColombia 11,7827,322
BogotáColombia 12,0057,460
Camilo DazaColombia 12,3757,690
El CaranoColombia 11,8707,376
Las GaviotasColombia 12,2657,621
MatecanaColombia 11,8807,382
PeralesColombia 11,9027,396
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,6677,872
Rafael NunezColombia 12,2997,643
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,9207,407
Simon BolivarColombia 12,4567,740
VanguardiaColombia 12,0117,464
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,6907,264
YariguiesColombia 12,2017,582
MoroniComoros 12,4977,766
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,5307,165
LimonCosta Rica 11,6287,226
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,4737,130
San JoseCosta Rica 11,5357,168
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,40811,439
DubrovnikCroatia 18,17611,295
SibenikCroatia 18,34411,399
SplitCroatia 18,30411,374
ZagrebCroatia 18,29411,368
CamagueyCuba 12,8337,975
CasablancaCuba 12,5757,814
HavanaCuba 12,5597,804
WillemstadCuraçao 12,9778,064
FamagustaCyprus 16,67610,363
LarnacaCyprus 16,69410,374
LimassolCyprus 16,73610,400
NicosiaCyprus 16,73310,398
BrnoCzech Republic 18,11811,259
ChebCzech Republic 18,33611,394
MosnovCzech Republic 17,99911,185
PragueCzech Republic 18,22311,324
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,9839,311
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,8909,253
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,6999,134
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4238,341
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0588,736
CopenhagenDenmark 17,90811,128
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,82111,074
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,08711,239
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 18,03911,209
MarstalDenmark 18,06111,223
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,99411,181
OdenseDenmark 18,01711,196
RandersDenmark 17,93611,146
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,84211,087
StudsgårdDenmark 18,00911,191
TønderDenmark 18,11711,258
TylstrupDenmark 17,87211,106
TystofteDenmark 17,99411,182
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,83111,080
VestervigDenmark 17,96311,162
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,4438,975
Melville HallDominica 13,8558,610
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,3228,279
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,4098,333
AzuaDominican Republic 13,2488,233
BaniDominican Republic 13,2738,248
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,2038,205
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,3648,305
CabreraDominican Republic 13,4008,327
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,2838,254
CotuiDominican Republic 13,3478,294
DajabonDominican Republic 13,2448,230
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,1798,189
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,2028,204
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,4168,337
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,3678,306
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,3978,325
HigueyDominican Republic 13,4348,348
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,1898,196
ImbertDominican Republic 13,3458,293
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,3038,266
JimaniDominican Republic 13,1488,170
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,3958,324
La VegaDominican Republic 13,3208,277
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,3418,290
LuperonDominican Republic 13,3268,281
MichesDominican Republic 13,4298,345
MocaDominican Republic 13,3308,283
MoncionDominican Republic 13,2798,252
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,2668,244
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,3538,298
NaguaDominican Republic 13,3888,319
NeybaDominican Republic 13,1958,200
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,1388,164
PimentelDominican Republic 13,3528,297
PoloDominican Republic 13,1818,191
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,3518,297
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,1948,199
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,3848,317
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3438,292
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3708,308
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,4058,330
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,3398,289
SamanaDominican Republic 13,4208,339
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,3178,275
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,2928,260
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,2768,250
San JuanDominican Republic 13,2348,224
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,4258,343
SanchezDominican Republic 13,3968,325
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,3198,277
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,2668,243
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,3228,279
TamayoDominican Republic 13,2078,207
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,3138,273
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,3698,308
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,2758,249
YamasaDominican Republic 13,3338,285
YasicaDominican Republic 13,3408,290
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,8314,245
CanarEcuador 11,0746,881
GuayaquilEcuador 11,0246,850
IzobambaEcuador 11,2667,001
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,2266,976
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,9436,800
MilagroEcuador 11,0516,867
OtavaloEcuador 11,3347,043
PichilingueEcuador 11,1376,920
PortoviejoEcuador 11,0576,871
PuyoEcuador 11,2336,981
QuitoEcuador 11,2877,014
RumipambaEcuador 11,2156,969
San GabrielEcuador 11,3997,083
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,83710,462
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,55510,287
AswanEgypt 16,16910,047
AsyutEgypt 16,51310,262
BahariyaEgypt 16,76610,419
Beni SuefEgypt 16,62610,332
CairoEgypt 16,65710,351
DabaaEgypt 16,95510,536
DakhlaEgypt 16,58310,305
El ArishEgypt 16,50210,254
El TorEgypt 16,36310,168
FarafraEgypt 16,76310,417
HelwanEgypt 16,64910,346
HurguadaEgypt 16,29610,126
IsmailiaEgypt 16,61210,323
KhargaEgypt 16,45310,224
KosseirEgypt 16,18910,060
LuxorEgypt 16,28810,122
Mersa MatruhEgypt 17,07310,610
MinyaEgypt 16,59910,315
Port-SaidEgypt 16,64810,345
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,34410,157
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,28710,121
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,51810,265
SalloumEgypt 17,25510,722
Siwa OasisEgypt 17,09910,626
SohagEgypt 16,42710,208
St. KatrineEgypt 16,35510,163
TahrirEgypt 16,74510,406
TantaEgypt 16,72710,394
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,3017,023
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,3707,066
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,3387,046
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,3657,062
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,7869,810
AsmaraEritrea 15,0619,359
AssabEritrea 14,5939,068
MassawaEritrea 15,0449,348
TallinEstonia 17,09710,624
TartuEstonia 17,07510,610
VilsandiEstonia 17,29310,746
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,5799,060
GonderEthiopia 14,9669,300
NegeleEthiopia 14,2238,838
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,5475,311
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,56510,915
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,55110,906
Laucala BayFiji 2,4461,520
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,4841,544
NandiFiji 2,4841,544
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,2091,373
HelsinkiFinland 17,04710,593
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 17,02210,577
JoensuuFinland 16,67010,359
JokioinenFinland 17,05210,596
JyvskylFinland 16,85210,472
KajaaniFinland 16,64510,343
KuopioFinland 16,73710,401
KuusamoFinland 16,47510,238
LappeenrantaFinland 16,83010,458
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,25210,721
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 17,02010,576
OuluFinland 16,68410,367
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,45910,228
TampereFinland 16,99510,561
TurkuFinland 17,12510,642
VaasaFinland 16,95510,536
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,94511,773
BiarritzFrance 19,59512,177
BordeauxFrance 19,43012,074
BrestFrance 19,08211,858
CaenFrance 18,96911,788
ChateaurouxFrance 19,14211,895
DijonFrance 18,94711,774
GourdonFrance 19,34612,022
GrenobleFrance 19,05611,842
Le MansFrance 19,08611,860
LilleFrance 18,73211,641
LyonFrance 19,07011,850
MarseilleFrance 19,18411,921
MontpellierFrance 19,26711,973
NancyFrance 18,77411,667
NantesFrance 19,20911,937
NiceFrance 19,02611,823
ParisFrance 18,93011,764
PerpignanFrance 19,38912,049
StrasbourgFrance 18,71111,627
ToulonFrance 19,14511,897
ToulouseFrance 19,43612,078
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,7818,563
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,5578,425
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,7808,563
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,7478,543
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,7048,516
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,5363,440
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,0482,516
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,0502,517
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,7602,958
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 4,9173,055
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,7102,927
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,7032,301
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,0465,000
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,7244,800
BitamGabon 15,5219,645
CocobeachGabon 15,4679,611
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 15,0569,356
LambarnGabon 15,2649,485
LastourvilleGabon 15,1709,427
LibrevilleGabon 15,4139,578
MakokouGabon 15,3139,515
MayumbaGabon 14,9629,298
MitzicGabon 15,3829,559
MkamboGabon 15,3209,520
MoandaGabon 15,0799,371
MouilaGabon 15,1179,394
Port-GentilGabon 15,3089,513
TchibanGabon 15,0129,329
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,2956,397
BanjulGambia 16,80110,440
SukhumiGeorgia 16,31810,140
TbilisiGeorgia 15,9739,926
BerlinGermany 18,12311,262
BrockenGermany 18,30911,377
CologneGermany 18,54711,526
DresdenGermany 18,18811,303
ErfurtGermany 18,35211,404
EssenGermany 18,50911,502
FichtelbergGermany 18,28011,360
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,53811,520
GeisenheimGermany 18,58311,548
GorlitzGermany 18,11811,259
HamburgGermany 18,18711,302
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,18811,302
HannoverGermany 18,29911,371
HelgolandGermany 18,22111,323
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,55811,532
KarlsruheGermany 18,63611,580
KasselGermany 18,40511,437
KonstanzGermany 18,68011,608
LeipzigGermany 18,24611,338
LindenbergGermany 18,09711,246
MagdeburgGermany 18,23611,332
MunichGermany 18,47611,481
MünsterGermany 18,43211,454
NeustrelitzGermany 18,06911,228
NurembergGermany 18,44811,464
NurnbergGermany 18,45111,465
PotsdamGermany 18,14111,273
RostockGermany 18,05111,217
SchleswigGermany 18,12811,265
StuttgartGermany 18,60911,564
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,66511,599
ZugspitzeGermany 18,58111,547
AccraGhana 16,16610,046
KumasiGhana 16,30110,129
TamaleGhana 16,59510,313
GibraltarGibraltar 19,55712,153
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,51710,885
AthensGreece 17,64410,964
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,63410,958
ChiosGreece 17,44610,841
CorfuGreece 18,00111,186
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,89211,118
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,42910,831
IoanninaGreece 17,92711,140
KalamataGreece 17,76011,036
KerkiraGreece 18,00111,186
Kythira IslandGreece 17,64910,967
LamiaGreece 17,77411,045
LarissaGreece 17,79011,055
LemnosGreece 17,57210,919
LimnosGreece 17,55810,911
MethoniGreece 17,77911,048
MilosGreece 17,54110,900
MitiliniGreece 17,42510,828
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,43010,831
NaxosGreece 17,47410,859
PatrasGreece 17,81811,072
RhodesGreece 17,22210,702
SamosGreece 17,36210,789
Skiros IslandGreece 17,60210,938
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,52610,891
ThessalonikiGreece 17,75911,035
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,74111,025
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,87711,109
AasiaatGreenland 15,7249,771
AmmassalikGreenland 16,46310,230
AputiteqGreenland 16,48110,242
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,8719,863
FrederikshbGreenland 16,11210,012
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,7609,794
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,7689,798
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,47510,238
JakobshavnGreenland 15,7669,797
JulianehbGreenland 16,34110,154
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,8759,865
Kap TobinGreenland 16,48210,242
NanortalikGreenland 16,40510,194
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,35610,164
NordGreenland 15,3709,551
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,9419,906
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,9599,296
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,51510,262
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,8789,867
UpernavikGreenland 15,4399,594
UummannaqGreenland 15,6639,733
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,8878,629
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,8868,629
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,3167,032
BokeGuinea 16,59710,313
ConakryGuinea 16,48610,244
FaranahGuinea 16,60410,318
KankanGuinea 16,66910,358
KindiaGuinea 16,55810,289
KissidougouGuinea 16,55010,284
LabeGuinea 16,70910,383
MacentaGuinea 16,46210,230
MamouGuinea 16,61110,323
NzerekoreGuinea 16,39310,187
SiguiriGuinea 16,78710,431
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,67110,359
GeorgetownGuyana 13,4808,376
TimehriGuyana 13,4498,357
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,1108,147
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,2824,525
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,3344,558
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,3464,565
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,3494,567
Midway IslandHawaii 7,6214,736
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,3444,563
CatacamasHonduras 11,7227,284
CholutecaHonduras 11,5107,152
La CeibaHonduras 11,7017,271
La MesaHonduras 11,5917,203
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,9247,410
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,4747,130
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,5557,180
TelaHonduras 11,6477,238
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4535,874
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4525,873
BudapestHungary 18,02111,199
Budapest-LORINCHungary 18,01011,192
DebrecenHungary 17,83311,081
KeszthelyHungary 18,17311,293
MiskolcHungary 17,87911,110
PecsHungary 18,11911,259
SzegedHungary 17,97311,168
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,19911,309
AkureyriIceland 17,02510,580
DalatangiIceland 17,14310,653
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,22010,701
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,21610,698
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,98410,554
ReykhólarIceland 16,95810,538
ReykjavíkIceland 17,09010,620
StykkisholmurIceland 16,98010,551
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,20110,689
AgraIndia 12,5707,811
AhmedabadIndia 12,7567,927
AkolaIndia 12,2347,602
AllahabadIndia 12,1587,555
AmritsarIndia 13,0998,140
BangaloreIndia 11,6647,248
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,1137,527
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,4747,130
BikanerIndia 13,0098,084
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,4467,113
CherrapunjiIndia 11,3477,051
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,3477,051
DaltonganjIndia 11,8767,380
DarbhangaIndia 11,8707,376
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,2566,995
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,2506,991
DumkaIndia 11,6347,230
DwarkaIndia 13,0108,085
GoaIndia 12,1567,554
GuwahatiIndia 11,4177,095
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,8967,392
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4697,748
JagdalpurIndia 11,7097,276
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,4287,102
KotaIndia 12,6217,843
KozhikodeIndia 11,6977,269
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0328,098
LudhianaIndia 12,9688,058
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,8897,388
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,5847,820
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,4707,749
MusulipatnamIndia 11,5857,199
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,0927,514
New DelhiIndia 12,7267,908
PambanIndia 11,2687,002
PuneIndia 12,3587,679
SagarIndia 12,2987,642
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2448,230
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,4047,087
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,4047,087
VeravalIndia 12,8087,959
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,5107,152
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,2853,906
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,3574,572
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,8204,860
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,1433,817
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,9624,326
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,0923,786
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,2145,726
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9953,104
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,7455,434
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,0665,012
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,5083,423
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,7574,199
AbadanIran 15,2409,471
ArakIran 15,2929,502
BabolsarIran 15,1709,427
Bandar AbbasIran 14,3808,936
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,4649,610
Bandar LengehIran 14,4718,992
BirjandIran 14,4478,978
BushehrIran 14,9489,289
ChahbaharIran 13,9068,641
DezfulIran 15,3229,521
EsfahanIran 15,0569,356
IranshahrIran 14,0128,707
KermanIran 14,4979,009
KermanshahIran 15,5269,648
Khoram AbadIran 15,3889,563
MashhadIran 14,5789,059
OroomiehIran 15,8369,840
RamsarIran 15,3419,533
RashtIran 15,4459,597
SemnanIran 15,0579,357
ShahroudIran 14,9679,301
ShirazIran 14,8289,214
TabrizIran 15,7499,787
TeheranIran 15,2369,468
YazdIran 14,8099,202
ZahedanIran 14,1258,778
ZanjanIran 15,5139,640
BaghdadIraq 15,7229,770
BasraIraq 15,2909,502
BelmulletIreland 18,37211,417
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,53411,518
ClaremorrisIreland 18,44711,463
ClonesIreland 18,42211,448
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,40611,438
CorkIreland 18,65011,589
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,65511,593
DublinIreland 18,51711,507
KilkennyIreland 18,59511,555
Malin HeadIreland 18,29311,368
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,64111,584
ShannonIreland 18,55611,531
ValentiaIreland 18,60411,561
EilatIsrael 16,32810,146
HaifaIsrael 16,48710,245
JerusalemIsrael 16,42410,206
Tel AvivIsrael 16,45710,227
AlbengaItaly 18,94211,771
AlgheroItaly 18,99511,804
AmendolaItaly 18,37411,418
AnconaItaly 18,53611,518
ArezzoItaly 18,67111,603
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,28411,362
BergamoItaly 18,75811,656
BolognaItaly 18,68611,611
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,60711,563
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,34211,398
BrindisiItaly 18,18111,298
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,91711,755
CameriItaly 18,83711,706
CampobassoItaly 18,46211,472
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,87111,726
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,87611,730
Cape FrascaItaly 18,97511,791
Cape MeleItaly 18,94211,771
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,40011,434
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,36311,411
CerviaItaly 18,61811,569
CiampinoItaly 18,63311,579
Cimone MountainItaly 18,74211,646
Cisa PassItaly 18,79111,677
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,69411,616
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,54711,525
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,33211,392
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 18,23011,329
DecimomannuItaly 18,92711,761
DobbiacoItaly 18,53211,516
FalconaraItaly 18,54811,526
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,71411,629
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,38711,426
FonniItaly 18,91211,752
FrontoneItaly 18,60011,558
FrosinoneItaly 18,57411,542
GelaItaly 18,42211,448
GenoaItaly 18,87511,729
GhediItaly 18,72811,638
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,26811,352
GrazzaniseItaly 18,50911,502
GrossetoItaly 18,74811,650
GrottaglieItaly 18,22611,326
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,90111,745
GuidoniaItaly 18,62011,570
IstranaItaly 18,58511,549
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,49411,492
LatinaItaly 18,60711,563
LatronicoItaly 18,33811,396
LecceItaly 18,16111,285
M. CalamitaItaly 18,80211,684
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,26911,352
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,34211,398
MilanItaly 18,79811,681
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,82811,700
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,74411,648
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,49111,490
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,89211,739
PadovaItaly 18,61111,565
Paganella MountainItaly 18,64111,584
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,53011,515
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,55011,527
PantelleriaItaly 18,60211,560
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,75011,651
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,89111,739
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,62511,574
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,49711,494
PiacenzaItaly 18,78911,676
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,78011,670
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,61211,566
Ponza IslandItaly 18,60311,560
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,36111,410
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,64511,586
PrizziItaly 18,51011,502
RadicofaniItaly 18,68811,613
Resia PassItaly 18,64611,587
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,59811,557
RivoltoItaly 18,50511,499
Rolle PassItaly 18,58211,547
RomeItaly 18,63911,583
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,66211,597
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,47911,483
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,97811,793
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,35411,406
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 18,13811,271
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,80011,682
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,97211,789
Scuro MountainItaly 18,29511,368
SigonellaItaly 18,37411,418
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,23811,334
TarvisioItaly 18,44611,462
TermoliItaly 18,43311,454
TorinoItaly 18,92711,762
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,92411,760
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,59511,555
TrevicoItaly 18,41211,442
TrevisoItaly 18,58011,546
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,46411,474
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,93011,763
UdineItaly 18,48811,489
Ustica IslandItaly 18,55611,531
VeniceItaly 18,57311,542
VeronaItaly 18,68611,612
VicenzaItaly 18,63111,577